Ankang Airport (AKA)

City Ankang, country China (CN)

Info

IATA Code
AKA
ICAO Code
FAA code
Timezone
Asia/Shanghai (GMT+8)
Phone
Latitude
32.7091
Website
Longitude
108.936
Classification
4
Local Time
12:28
Status
Open
Popularity index
0

Reviews (0)

Average User Rating 0

1 0

​​Looking for Ankang Airport, China?

See live flights status in Ankang Airport (IATA Code: AKA).  Destinations List of Ankang Airport is also available here. Leave reviews with photos to help other travelers.


Add your own review

Image upload policy read in Privacy Policy below.