City Atka, country United States (US)

Info

IATA Code
AKB
ICAO Code
FAA code
AKA
Timezone
America/Adak (GMT-10)
Phone
Latitude
52.217222
Website
Longitude
-174.200833
Classification
4
Local Time
14:57
Status
Open
Popularity index
0

Reviews (0)

Average User Rating 0

1 0

Atka Airport Destinations List

This list shows the 1 locations you can fly from Atka Airport

City Destination IATA
Dutch Harbor (United States) Unalaska Airport DUT

​​Looking for Atka Airport, United States?

See live flights status in Atka Airport (IATA Code: AKB).  Destinations List of Atka Airport is also available here. Leave reviews with photos to help other travelers.


Add your own review

Image upload policy read in Privacy Policy below.